Spielplan

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
21.09.2019 Bayer Giants LeverkusenEisbären Bremerhaven 63:74
28.09.2019 Eisbären Bremerhavenwiha Panthers Schwenningen 98:90
05.10.2019 TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING Eisbären Bremerhaven 70:92
09.10.2019 Eisbären BremerhavenRÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier 104:84
13.10.2019 MLP Academics HeidelbergEisbären Bremerhaven 75:77
20.10.2019 Eisbären BremerhavenPS Karlsruhe LIONS 87:58
26.10.2019 Eisbären BremerhavenArtland Dragons 75:70
31.10.2019 Science City JenaEisbären Bremerhaven 80:100
03.11.2019 Eisbären BremerhavenNINERS Chemnitz 95:103
10.11.2019 Phoenix HagenEisbären Bremerhaven 70:89
16.11.2019 Tigers TübingenEisbären Bremerhaven 76:72
24.11.2019 Nürnberg Falcons BCEisbären Bremerhaven 77:98
10.12.2019 ROSTOCK SEAWOLVESEisbären Bremerhaven 84:74
14.12.2019 Eisbären BremerhavenUni Baskets Paderborn 93:79
21.12.2019  - 19:30 FC Schalke 04 BasketballEisbären Bremerhaven -:-
29.12.2019  - 17:30 Eisbären BremerhavenVfL Kirchheim Knights -:-
10.01.2020  - 19:30 Eisbären BremerhavenROSTOCK SEAWOLVES -:-
12.01.2020  - 17:30 Eisbären BremerhavenNürnberg Falcons BC -:-
18.01.2020  - 19:30 Artland DragonsEisbären Bremerhaven -:-
25.01.2020  - 19:00 Eisbären BremerhavenScience City Jena -:-
20.02.2020  - 19:30 Eisbären BremerhavenTigers Tübingen -:-
05.02.2020  - 19:30 NINERS ChemnitzEisbären Bremerhaven -:-
10.02.2020  - 19:30 Eisbären BremerhavenFC Schalke 04 Basketball -:-
15.02.2020  - 20:00 wiha Panthers SchwenningenEisbären Bremerhaven -:-
29.02.2020  - 20:00 Eisbären BremerhavenMLP Academics Heidelberg -:-
06.03.2020  - 19:30 PS Karlsruhe LIONSEisbären Bremerhaven -:-
10.03.2020  - 19:30 Eisbären BremerhavenTEAM EHINGEN URSPRING -:-
14.03.2020  - 19:00 VfL Kirchheim KnightsEisbären Bremerhaven -:-
21.03.2020  - 19:30 RÖMERSTROM Gladiators TrierEisbären Bremerhaven -:-
25.03.2020  - 19:30 Eisbären BremerhavenBayer Giants Leverkusen -:-
29.03.2020  - 17:30 Eisbären BremerhavenPhoenix Hagen -:-
04.04.2020  - 19:30 Uni Baskets PaderbornEisbären Bremerhaven -:-