Tabelle

#TeamGSNPunkte+-DiffHeimGast
1 NINERS Chemnitz 24231462274189338113-010-1
2 Eisbären Bremerhaven 24195382127189623111-18-4
3 Science City Jena 241683219941999-510-36-5
4 MLP Academics Heidelberg 2514112820151987286-68-5
5 RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier 2413112620031931728-45-7
6 Bayer Giants Leverkusen 2413112619661998-3210-23-9
7 Nürnberg Falcons BC 25151026206920591011-24-8
8 Phoenix Hagen 2412122420271975525-67-6
9 Uni Baskets Paderborn 2412122421042078268-44-8
10 VfL Kirchheim Knights 2512132420452102-577-55-8
11 ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES 2511142219751998-238-53-9
12 wiha Panthers Schwenningen 2511142219631983-206-65-8
13 Tigers Tübingen 2511142220282048-207-54-9
14 Artland Dragons 248161618761978-1026-62-10
15 PS Karlsruhe LIONS 247171419162013-974-93-8
16 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 257181419192049-1303-94-9
17 TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 25421818542168-3141-113-10