Tabelle

#TeamGSNPunkte+-DiffHeimGast
1 NINERS Chemnitz 1091189398071324-05-1
2 Eisbären Bremerhaven 1091188917631284-15-0
3 MLP Academics Heidelberg 108216841763784-14-1
4 Science City Jena 108216850831193-25-0
5 Nürnberg Falcons BC 97214792766265-02-2
6 Bayer Giants Leverkusen 107314848830185-12-2
7 Tigers Tübingen 95410739721182-13-3
8 Uni Baskets Paderborn 9458761762-12-32-2
9 RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier 9458735740-52-32-2
10 ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES 9366729719102-21-4
11 wiha Panthers Schwenningen 9366725757-322-21-4
12 PS Karlsruhe LIONS 10376763837-741-42-3
13 Artland Dragons 9274713788-751-31-4
14 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 9274698774-760-42-3
15 VfL Kirchheim Knights 9274737781-441-41-3
16 TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 9274665761-961-51-2
17 Phoenix Hagen 10284840866-260-52-3