Tabelle

#TeamGSNPunkte+-DiffHeimGast
1 NINERS Chemnitz 27252502590219040014-011-2
2 Eisbären Bremerhaven 27207402392212326912-28-5
3 Science City Jena 271893622482244411-47-5
4 MLP Academics Heidelberg 2816123222772218597-69-6
5 Bayer Giants Leverkusen 2714132821892254-6510-34-10
6 Uni Baskets Paderborn 2714132823812358239-45-9
7 RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier 2714132822572183749-45-9
8 Nürnberg Falcons BC 2816122823142316-212-24-10
9 wiha Panthers Schwenningen 281414282229222277-67-8
10 Phoenix Hagen 2713142622822231516-77-7
11 VfL Kirchheim Knights 2813152623342396-628-65-9
12 ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES 2712152421612189-288-64-9
13 Tigers Tübingen 2812162422682306-388-64-10
14 Artland Dragons 2710172021482248-1008-62-11
15 PS Karlsruhe LIONS 279181821782271-935-94-9
16 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 278191620872215-1284-104-9
17 TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 27423820012372-3711-123-11