Tabelle

#TeamGSNPunkte+-DiffHeimGast
1 Eisbären Bremerhaven 55010445382632-03-0
2 Science City Jena 55010417379382-03-0
3 MLP Academics Heidelberg 5418428399292-12-0
4 NINERS Chemnitz 5418479404752-02-1
5 Tigers Tübingen 5418435395402-02-1
6 Nürnberg Falcons BC 5418427414132-02-1
7 PS Karlsruhe LIONS 5234394419-251-21-1
8 Phoenix Hagen 523443142650-22-1
9 RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier 5234430435-51-21-1
10 Bayer Giants Leverkusen 5234397418-212-10-2
11 ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES 4132340341-11-10-2
12 Uni Baskets Paderborn 4132347349-21-10-2
13 Artland Dragons 4132316344-280-21-1
14 TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 4132286322-361-20-1
15 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 4132302358-560-21-1
16 wiha Panthers Schwenningen 5142402436-341-10-3
17 VfL Kirchheim Knights 5050400455-550-30-2