Tabelle

#TeamGSNPunkte+-DiffHeimGast
1 NINERS Chemnitz 1413126130411051997-06-1
2 Eisbären Bremerhaven 1411322122810791495-16-2
3 Science City Jena 151142212691241286-25-2
4 MLP Academics Heidelberg 151052011951131644-36-2
5 Nürnberg Falcons BC 1495181186118606-23-3
6 RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier 14861611491105445-33-3
7 Bayer Giants Leverkusen 14861611581178-206-12-5
8 Uni Baskets Paderborn 14771411711198-274-33-4
9 Tigers Tübingen 14771411471157-104-23-5
10 VfL Kirchheim Knights 14681211501190-403-43-4
11 ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES 14681211431111323-33-5
12 Phoenix Hagen 14591011781148303-52-4
13 wiha Panthers Schwenningen 14410811081174-663-31-7
14 PS Karlsruhe LIONS 14410810781148-701-63-4
15 TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 14410810301163-1331-73-3
16 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 14410810821149-671-63-4
17 Artland Dragons 14311611011214-1132-51-6