Tabelle

#TeamGSNPunkte+-DiffHeimGast
1 NINERS Chemnitz 21201402005166833711-09-1
2 Eisbären Bremerhaven 2016432177415532219-17-3
3 Science City Jena 201372616711694-238-35-4
4 Bayer Giants Leverkusen 201282416421657-159-13-7
5 RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier 211292417381652868-34-6
6 MLP Academics Heidelberg 2111102216751647285-56-5
7 Uni Baskets Paderborn 211110221835183147-34-7
8 VfL Kirchheim Knights 2110112017191775-566-44-7
9 Tigers Tübingen 2110112017171735-186-44-7
10 Nürnberg Falcons BC 211292017381744-69-23-7
11 Phoenix Hagen 209111816921665274-55-6
12 ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES 21912181672166846-53-7
13 wiha Panthers Schwenningen 218131616431681-385-53-8
14 PS Karlsruhe LIONS 217141416901767-774-73-7
15 Artland Dragons 206141215941669-754-62-8
16 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 216151215841703-1193-83-7
17 TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 21417815641844-2801-93-8